Huff 'N Puff on the Bluff 15K

Sheffield, AL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

15k Overall Females

 
1st
 740
LORI HALE
01:19:28
 8:32/mile
 40
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 747
BRENDA MORROW
01:24:33
 9:05/mile
 50
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 735
ANDREA HUNTLEY
01:25:46
 9:13/mile
 42
 F
 3
 

15k Overall Males

 
1st
 727
JOSH WHITEHEAD
00:51:55
 5:34/mile
 39
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 760
John Waggoner
01:03:53
 6:52/mile
 29
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 746
JAY HILLIS
01:09:36
 7:28/mile
 58
 M
 3
 

15k Female Masters

 
1st
 752
Sharon Owen
01:28:36
 9:31/mile
 49
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 739
KATE LANCE
01:32:47
 9:58/mile
 53
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 707
SHEREA BURNS
01:33:05
 10:00/mile
 57
 F
 9
 

15k Male Masters

 
1st
 711
ALEX GODWIN
01:12:07
 7:45/mile
 54
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 705
KEITH ROGERS
01:12:56
 7:50/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 759
Jason Harsell
01:13:26
 7:53/mile
 42
 M
 7
 

15k Male 1-19

 
1st
 702
JONATHAN PERRY
01:17:33
 8:20/mile
 15
 M
 9
 

15k Female 20-24

 
1st
 738
MARIA YASAKA
01:30:44
 9:45/mile
 22
 F
 5
 

15k Male 25-29

 
1st
 751
Blaine Adair
01:13:18
 7:52/mile
 27
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 758
Alex Davis
01:19:24
 8:32/mile
 26
 M
 12
 

15k Female 30-34

 
1st
 736
DENISE DAVIS
01:33:07
 10:00/mile
 34
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 731
RAQUEL CREEKMORE
01:35:37
 10:16/mile
 30
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 714
KASEY HOLT
01:36:34
 10:22/mile
 31
 F
 17
 

15k Male 30-34

 
1st
 709
TOBEY HUMPHRIES
01:20:04
 8:36/mile
 34
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 730
NATHAN CREEKMORE
01:35:11
 10:14/mile
 31
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 701
RAYMOND MORROW
01:40:58
 10:51/mile
 30
 M
 27
 

15k Female 35-39

 
1st
 704
AMY JAYNES
01:30:44
 9:45/mile
 39
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 710
SARAH MCCOY
01:32:50
 9:58/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 721
ABBY CHATAM
01:36:07
 10:20/mile
 36
 F
 15
 

15k Male 35-39

 
1st
 722
CHAD PICKETT
01:20:04
 8:36/mile
 37
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 715
ANDREW MACHTOLFF
01:48:52
 11:42/mile
 36
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 743
SCOTT HOLMES
01:49:02
 11:43/mile
 37
 M
 29
 

15k Female 40-44

 
1st
 706
JENNIFER FIELDS
01:53:04
 12:09/mile
 41
 F
 23
 

15k Male 40-44

 
1st
 718
KEITH COX
01:19:05
 8:30/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 756
Marcus Haataja
01:20:34
 8:39/mile
 44
 M
 16
 

15k Female 45-49

 
1st
 744
LISA WYLIE
01:34:30
 10:09/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 717
BETH COX
01:35:52
 10:18/mile
 45
 F
 14
 

15k Male 45-49

 
1st
 733
CRAIG PERRY
01:19:29
 8:32/mile
 48
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 703
DEREK BERRY
01:20:43
 8:40/mile
 47
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 734
DENNIS GREEN
01:32:03
 9:53/mile
 49
 M
 21
 

15k Female 50-54

 
1st
 755
Kathy Garcia
01:44:41
 11:15/mile
 53
 F
 22
 

15k Male 50-54

 
1st
 745
BARRY PUGH
01:19:17
 8:31/mile
 50
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 741
JOEY BURCH
01:36:20
 10:21/mile
 51
 M
 26
 

15k Female 55-59

 
1st
 737
JOY BEGGS
01:33:25
 10:02/mile
 57
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 724
RENEE SCOTT
02:11:02
 14:05/mile
 57
 F
 24
 

15k Male 55-59

 
1st
 750
Benny Phifer
01:13:27
 7:53/mile
 55
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 757
Thomas Fleming
01:24:37
 9:05/mile
 57
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 720
CHARLES KENNEDY
01:28:34
 9:31/mile
 57
 M
 19
 

15k Male 60-64

 
1st
 719
KEITH HALLMARK
01:33:28
 10:02/mile
 62
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 753
Joe Kelley
01:34:53
 10:12/mile
 62
 M
 24
 

15k Female 65+

 
1st
 742
NANCY GREEN
02:11:02
 14:05/mile
 66
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 748
Linda Brewer
02:12:33
 14:15/mile
 70
 F
 26
 

15k Male 65+

 
1st
 749
Price Lansdell
01:30:15
 9:42/mile
 68
 M
 20